LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
1/41

$713,500

$759,900

6.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
1/8

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/5

$1,168,000

$1,350,000

13.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
1/27

$749,900

$749,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/5

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
1/5

$554,990

$554,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
1/5

$399,990

$399,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

$385,000

$384,950

2 Beds2 Baths

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
1/5

$337,205

$337,205

4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/6

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/10

$507,000

$525,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

3275 PA-115, Effort, PA 18330
1/6

$360,000

$375,000

4.0%
2.61 Acres Lot

3275 PA-115, Effort, PA 18330

Listed by Deborah Dowd Audett of At Your Service Realty

48 Old Boat RD, Starrucca, PA 18462
1/41

$550,000

$580,000

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths

48 Old Boat RD, Starrucca, PA 18462

Listed by Baily Paige Leet of Christian Saunders Real Estate

154 Saunders DR, Bushkill, PA 18324
1/3

$245,000

$249,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths

154 Saunders DR, Bushkill, PA 18324

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

154 Saunders DR, Bushkill, PA 18324
1/3

$245,000

$249,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,960 SqFt

154 Saunders DR, Bushkill, PA 18324

Listed by Melissa Victoria Gonzalez of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Pocono-Milford

253 Oakenshield Drive, Tamiment, PA 18371
1/26

$435,000

$420,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

253 Oakenshield Drive, Tamiment, PA 18371

Listed by Richard E Carroll of Smart Way America Realty

251 Sawmill RD, Pocono Lake, PA 18347
1/51

$317,000

$352,000

9.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,340 SqFt

251 Sawmill RD, Pocono Lake, PA 18347

Listed by Steven Smaracko of Saw Creek Real Estate

155 Oak PL, Blakeslee, PA 18610
1/5

$390,000

$398,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths

155 Oak PL, Blakeslee, PA 18610

Listed by Keith S Torregrossa of RE/MAX of the Poconos

20 Gregory PL, Lake Harmony, PA 18624
1/37

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt

20 Gregory PL, Lake Harmony, PA 18624

Listed by Ron Woytowich of Coldwell Banker Realty - Blue Bell

336 Westfall AVE, Susquehanna, PA 18847
1/3

$90,000

$113,900

21.0%
4 Beds1 Bath

336 Westfall AVE, Susquehanna, PA 18847

Listed by NON-MEMBER of NON-MEMBER OFFICE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
LPT Realty
Victoria Goldstein | License ID: RS349990

+1(570) 426-8896

v.goldstein.realtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
LPT Realty
Victoria Goldstein | License ID: RS349990

+1(570) 426-8896

v.goldstein.realtor@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.